Executive Director - Gail                                                               Financial Administrator - Anita

Assistant Bookkeeper - ShariLyn                                                Receptionist - Lucy                 

Janitor - Jeremy, Heather                                                              Project HOPE Caretaker - Doug

Partner for Careers Coordinator - Giselle                                Partners for Careers Assistant - Darian

Community Liaison Worker - Liz                                                 Massey Manor Caretaker -

Brandon Access Exchange Service (B.A.E.S)-  Program Coordinator - Jeanine                                                      

 BAES Facilitators  -  Brianna/Brittany/Greg/Tawny/Laura/Mathew

Cultural Worker - Frank Tacan Sr. 

BFHA Referral Worker -   Wendy                                                 BFHA Maintenance Worker - Dustin

KEEP Coordinator - Anna Kay                                                       KEEP  Floor Supervisor - Erin

KEEP ECEII - Donna                                                                         KEEP ECEII - Marlene

KEEP ECEII -  Mandy                                                                       KEEP CCA/Cook - Dhanwantee

KEEP ECEII -  Victoria                                                                      KEEP CCA ECE - Roberta

KEEP 2 Assistant Coordinator - Yan                                           KEEP 2 Floor Supervisor - Jennifer

KEEP  - ECEI - Caitlyn                                                                      KEEP  IF Worker -

KEEP  - ECEII -   Amber                                                                    KEEP  ECEII - Eve

KEEP  ECEIII -    Marissa                                                                KEEP  ECEII - Lindsay

KEEP  CCA -      Kryslyn                                                                  KEEP  ECEII - Kaitlin

KEEP  CCA -   Nico                                                                          KEEP  ECEII - Deann

KEEP  CCA - Scarlett                                                                        KEEP  CCA - Naomi

KEEP   CCA -  Sandi                                                                        KEEP  Sub - Amy

KEEP   Cook -  Terrie                                                                     KEEP CCA - Ginny

KEEP CCA -    Emma                                                                       KEEP CCA - Julianna

KEEP CCA - Tiffany

CAPC/CPNP Coordinator - Barb                                                CAPC Program Support Worker - Erika

CAPC Program Assistant- Charlena                                         CPNP Program Support Worker - Laurene

Head Start Coordinator - Tammy                                            Head Start PIC/Admin - Elilah

Head Start ECEII - Kathy                                                             Head Start ECEII - Lara

Head Start Integration Facilitator - Jennifer                          Head Start Cook -Denise

Head Start CCA - Jackie                                                               Head Start ECE II - Samantha

PHS Supervisor - Stephanie                                                      

PHS PIC/Assistant   Leanne                                                       PHS ECEII - Lacey

PHS ECE -   Carlette                                                                     PHS Cook - Gail

SOS Facilitators - Leanne, Elliott                                               SOS Coordinator - Angela  

Adult Upgrading Coordinator - Lyndon                                  Adult Upgrading Tutor - Susie

Community Wellness Counsellor - Nellie                               Wellness Assistant - Lacey                      

BAYAC Coordinator -  Keegan                                                   BAYAC Worker - Dante

BAYAC Assistant Coordinator -  Florence                              BAYAC Worker - Karen

Youth Homeless Facilitator - Dennis